Search
Bookmarks
Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
Investec Girls Schools U16 Tier 3 Championships
3 Mar 2020 Reading Under 16 Sept Womens Outdoor 22
Investec Girls Schools U18 Tier 4 Championships
3 Mar 2020 Reading Under 18 Sept Womens Outdoor 22
Investec Girls Schools U14 Tier 2 Championships
2 Mar 2020 Reading Under 14 Sept Womens Outdoor 22
Investec Girls Schools U16 Tier 1 Championships
26 - 27 Feb 2020 London Under 16 Sept Womens Outdoor 4
Investec Girls Schools U16 Tier 2 Championships
26 - 27 Feb 2020 London Under 16 Sept Womens Outdoor 4
Investec Girls Schools U18 Tier 2 Championships
26 - 27 Feb 2020 London Under 18 Sept Womens Outdoor 4
Investec Girls Schools U18 Tier 3 Championships
26 - 27 Feb 2020 London Under 18 Sept Womens Outdoor 4
Investec Girls Schools U14 Tier 1 Championships
25 Feb 2020 London Under 14 Sept Womens Outdoor 14
Jaffa Super 6s Finals 2020 Men
2 Feb 2020 Copper Box Arena Senior Mens Indoor 3
Jaffa Super 6s Finals 2020 Women
2 Feb 2020 Copper Box Arena Senior Womens Indoor 3
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
Men's Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 15 Mar 2020 14:00 Surbiton - Wimbledon Premier Division 1 - 3 Official
Men's Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 15 Mar 2020 14:00 Holcombe - Exeter Univ Premier Division 3 - 2 Official
Men's Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 15 Mar 2020 14:00 Hamp&West - Beeston Premier Division 2 - 0 Official
Men's Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 15 Mar 2020 14:00 Old Georgians - Reading Premier Division 5 - 2 Official
Men's Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 15 Mar 2020 14:00 Brooklands MU - E Grinstead Premier Division 2 - 1 Official
Investec Womens Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 14 Mar 2020 14:00 Loughboro Stu - Holcombe Premier Division 3 - 2 Official
Investec Womens Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 14 Mar 2020 14:00 E Grinstead - Surbiton Premier Division 6 - 1 Official
Investec Womens Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 14 Mar 2020 14:00 Clifton Robs - Bowdon Hightown Premier Division 1 - 0 Official
Investec Womens Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 14 Mar 2020 14:00 Birmingham Univ - Buckingham Premier Division 0 - 1 Official
Investec Womens Hockey League Premier Division 2019/20 14 Mar 2020 14:00 Hamp&West - Beeston Premier Division 4 - 0 Official
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Investec Girls Schools U18 Tier 4 Championships

Reading

Local Time 2020-08-09 00:36:14

Matches
9 Aug
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
3 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
17:50 Hymers - Harr 3rd/4th Playoff 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2
17:50 Banc - WCS Final 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1
16:35 Harr - RUG2 Pool D 0 - 0 Official Pitch 1
16:35 WCS - Barn Pool D 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Pitch 2
16:00 Hymers - KEVI Pool C 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2
16:00 TMS - STM Pool C 0 - 0 Official Pitch 1
14:50 Barn - Parm Pool D 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
14:50 RUG2 - WCS Pool D 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2
14:15 Banc - STM Pool C 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 3
14:15 Hymers - TMS Pool C 0 - 0 Official Pitch 2
13:05 RUG2 - Barn Pool D 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2
13:05 KEVI - Banc Pool C 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
13:05 Parm - Harr Pool D 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 3
12:30 STM - Hymers Pool C 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 3
11:55 WCS - Parm Pool D 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1
11:20 Hymers - Banc Pool C 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
11:20 TMS - KEVI Pool C 0 - 0 Official Pitch 2
11:20 Barn - Harr Pool D 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 3
10:10 Harr - WCS Pool D 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Pitch 1
10:10 Parm - RUG2 Pool D 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2
09:35 Banc - TMS Pool C 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2
09:35 KEVI - STM Pool C 0 - 0 Official Pitch 3
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Standings
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
TAYLOR Megan WCS 4 1 0 5
LACEY Martha WCS 4 0 0 4
O'MALLEY-KUMAR Grace Banc 4 0 0 4
BLACKBURN Alice STM 1 1 0 2
CHANNER Eleanor Banc 2 0 0 2
HARRISON Poppy Harr 0 1 1 2
HELYER LIBERTY Barn 2 0 0 2
HOLLAND Gabriella Parm 0 2 0 2
ROBSON Isabella Hymers 1 1 0 2
WEBB Lilly WCS 2 0 0 2
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Wells Cathedral School WCS 11 2 0 13
Bancrofts School Banc 6 1 0 7
Barnard Castle School Barn 2 1 0 3
Harrodian School Harr 1 1 1 3
Hymers College Hymers 1 2 0 3
St Marys Ascot STM 1 2 0 3
Parmiters School Parm 0 2 0 2
Rugby 2nd XI RUG2 1 0 0 1
Investec Girls Schools U16 Tier 3 Championships

Reading

Local Time 2020-08-09 00:36:15

Matches
9 Aug
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
3 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
17:15 BRO - Coke 3rd/4th Playoff 1 - 1 (1 - 0) (4 - 2 SO) Official Pitch 2
17:15 THS - CMS Final 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1
15:25 SEV - KLB Pool B 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2
15:25 THS - PFS Pool A 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1
15:25 MHS - CMS Pool B 3 - 3 (2 - 2) Official Pitch 3
14:50 King - BRO Pool A 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Pitch 3
14:15 KLB - CMS Pool B 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1
13:40 SEV - Coke Pool B 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 3
13:40 Abb - King Pool A 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
13:40 BRO - THS Pool A 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 2
12:30 Coke - MHS Pool B 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1
12:30 CMS - SEV Pool B 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2
11:55 PFS - Abb Pool A 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 3
11:55 THS - King Pool A 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2
10:45 BRO - Abb Pool A 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1
10:45 CMS - Coke Pool B 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Official Pitch 2
10:45 KLB - MHS Pool B 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 3
10:10 King - PFS Pool A 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 3
09:30 MHS - SEV Pool B 2 - 5 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1
09:00 PFS - BRO Pool A 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
09:00 Coke - KLB Pool B 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 3
09:00 Abb - THS Pool A 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Official Pitch 2
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
ALLEN Amelie BRO 5 2 0 7
POLLOCK Amelia CMS 5 1 0 6
DAY Katie THS 0 4 0 4
1 2 0 3
DAY Lucy THS 2 1 0 3
ERASMUS Anya KLB 1 1 0 2
FARMER Amelia MHS 1 0 1 2
KIRBY Isobel Coke 0 2 0 2
LANDAU Molly Abb 2 0 0 2
OUARBYA Sofia BRO 1 1 0 2
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Truro High School THS 4 7 0 11
Bromley High School BRO 6 3 0 9
Cundall Manor School CMS 6 2 0 9
Cokethorpe School Coke 4 2 0 6
Moreton Hall School MHS 3 2 1 6
Sevenoaks SEV 3 2 1 6
Priors Field School PFS 5 0 0 5
Katharine Lady Berkeley's School KLB 2 1 0 4
King Ecgbert School King 2 1 0 3
Abbotsholme School Abb 2 0 0 2