Junior U16 Supra League Finals

Nottingham

13 - 14 Apr 2024

Local Time 2024-04-18 04:01:37
Junior Coed Outdoor

Trojans
WUE
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool C
Repton
Surbiton
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool C
Camb City
Canterbury
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool D
York
Taunton Vale
6 - 3 (2 - 3)
Pool D
Team Bath
Wimbledon
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool A
City of York
Sevenoaks
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool B
Beeston
Southgate
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
Sutton Coldfield
Sur
1 - 7 (1 - 4)
Pool B
Trojans
Repton
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool C
Canterbury
Taunton Vale
4 - 3 (2 - 0)
Pool D
WUE
Surbiton
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool C
Camb City
York
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool D
Wimbledon
Southgate
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
Beeston
Team Bath
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
Sevenoaks
Sur
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool B
Sutton Coldfield
City of York
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool B
Camb City
Taunton Vale
5 - 3 (3 - 1)
Pool D
Canterbury
York
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool D
Trojans
Surbiton
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool C
WUE
Repton
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool C
Team Bath
Southgate
3 - 4 (2 - 1)
Pool A
City of York
Sur
0 - 8 (0 - 1)
Pool B
Sutton Coldfield
Sevenoaks
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool B
Wimbledon
Beeston
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
Trojans
Canterbury
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
U16 Boys T1 5/6 Play Off
Repton
Camb City
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
U16 Boys T1 3/4 Play Off
WUE
Taunton Vale
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
U16 Boys T1 7/8 Play Off
Surbiton
York
1 - 1 (0 - 0) (4 - 3 SO)
U16 Boys T1 Final
Beeston
Sevenoaks
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
U16 Girls T1 5/6 Play Off
Wimbledon
Sur
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
U16 Girls T1 Final
Southgate
Sutton Coldfield
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
U16 Girls T1 3/4 Play Off
Team Bath
City of York
5 - 2 (1 - 1)
U16 Girls T1 7/8 Play Off
Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Reports Actions
1 13 Apr 2024 09:30 Repton v Surbiton (Pool C) 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Repton Lineup Surbiton Stats Entry
2 13 Apr 2024 09:30 Trojans v WUE (Pool C) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 4 Report Stats Report Lineup Trojans Lineup WUE Stats Entry
3 13 Apr 2024 10:45 Camb City v Canterbury (Pool D) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Camb City Lineup Canterbury Stats Entry
4 13 Apr 2024 10:45 York v Taunton Vale (Pool D) 6 - 3 (2 - 3) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup York Lineup Taunton Vale Stats Entry
5 13 Apr 2024 12:00 Beeston v Southgate (Pool A) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Beeston Lineup Southgate Stats Entry
6 13 Apr 2024 12:00 City of York v Sevenoaks (Pool B) 0 - 5 (0 - 3) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup City of York Lineup Sevenoaks Stats Entry
7 13 Apr 2024 12:00 Team Bath v Wimbledon (Pool A) 0 - 5 (0 - 3) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup Team Bath Lineup Wimbledon Stats Entry
8 13 Apr 2024 12:00 Sutton Coldfield v Sur (Pool B) 1 - 7 (1 - 4) Official Pitch 5 Report Lineup Sutton Coldfield Lineup Sur Stats Entry
9 13 Apr 2024 13:15 Trojans v Repton (Pool C) 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Trojans Lineup Repton Stats Entry
10 13 Apr 2024 13:15 Camb City v York (Pool D) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup Camb City Lineup York Stats Entry
11 13 Apr 2024 13:15 WUE v Surbiton (Pool C) 1 - 4 (1 - 3) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup WUE Lineup Surbiton Stats Entry
12 13 Apr 2024 13:15 Canterbury v Taunton Vale (Pool D) 4 - 3 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 5 Report Lineup Canterbury Lineup Taunton Vale Stats Entry
13 13 Apr 2024 14:30 Beeston v Team Bath (Pool A) 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Beeston Lineup Team Bath Stats Entry
14 13 Apr 2024 14:30 Wimbledon v Southgate (Pool A) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup Wimbledon Lineup Southgate Stats Entry
15 13 Apr 2024 15:45 Sutton Coldfield v City of York (Pool B) 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Sutton Coldfield Lineup City of York Stats Entry
16 13 Apr 2024 15:45 Sevenoaks v Sur (Pool B) 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup Sevenoaks Lineup Sur Stats Entry
17 14 Apr 2024 09:30 Canterbury v York (Pool D) 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Canterbury Lineup York Stats Entry
18 14 Apr 2024 09:30 Trojans v Surbiton (Pool C) 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup Trojans Lineup Surbiton Stats Entry
19 14 Apr 2024 09:30 Camb City v Taunton Vale (Pool D) 5 - 3 (3 - 1) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup Camb City Lineup Taunton Vale Stats Entry
20 14 Apr 2024 09:30 WUE v Repton (Pool C) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 5 Report Lineup WUE Lineup Repton Stats Entry
21 14 Apr 2024 10:45 Sutton Coldfield v Sevenoaks (Pool B) 3 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Sutton Coldfield Lineup Sevenoaks Stats Entry
22 14 Apr 2024 10:45 Wimbledon v Beeston (Pool A) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Stats Report Lineup Wimbledon Lineup Beeston Stats Entry
23 14 Apr 2024 10:45 City of York v Sur (Pool B) 0 - 8 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup City of York Lineup Sur Stats Entry
24 14 Apr 2024 10:45 Team Bath v Southgate (Pool A) 3 - 4 (2 - 1) Official Pitch 5 Report Lineup Team Bath Lineup Southgate Stats Entry
25 14 Apr 2024 12:30 Surbiton v York (U16 Boys T1 Final) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) (4 - 3 SO) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Surbiton Lineup York Stats Entry
26 14 Apr 2024 12:30 WUE v Taunton Vale (U16 Boys T1 7/8 Play Off) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup WUE Lineup Taunton Vale Stats Entry
27 14 Apr 2024 12:30 Repton v Camb City (U16 Boys T1 3/4 Play Off) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup Repton Lineup Camb City Stats Entry
28 14 Apr 2024 12:30 Trojans v Canterbury (U16 Boys T1 5/6 Play Off) 5 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 5 Report Lineup Trojans Lineup Canterbury Stats Entry
29 14 Apr 2024 13:45 Wimbledon v Sur (U16 Girls T1 Final) 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup Wimbledon Lineup Sur Stats Entry
30 14 Apr 2024 13:45 Team Bath v City of York (U16 Girls T1 7/8 Play Off) 5 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup Team Bath Lineup City of York Stats Entry
31 14 Apr 2024 13:45 Southgate v Sutton Coldfield (U16 Girls T1 3/4 Play Off) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 4 Report Lineup Southgate Lineup Sutton Coldfield Stats Entry
32 14 Apr 2024 13:45 Beeston v Sevenoaks (U16 Girls T1 5/6 Play Off) 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 5 Report Lineup Beeston Lineup Sevenoaks Stats Entry